Undergraduate Tutoring Hours

Fall Tutoring Schedule

Start Date:  Tuesday, September 3, 2019 - End Date: Monday, December 9, 2019 - Location: Math Building Room 0203

 MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAY
8am-9am   120/121 Yash Kapoor     120/121 Yash Kapoor
9am-10am

007/107/01X Jackie Juergenson

140/141/136 Julia Dixon

240 Zifan Yu

241 Samuel LeDoux

246 Nishantha Reddy

S100 Louis Melone

007/107/01X Jackie Juergenson

120/121 Yash Kapoor

241 Chris Ribaudo

140/141/136 Yanhua Zhang

240 Zifan Yu

241 Samuel LeDoux

246 Nishantha Reddy

007/07/01X Jackie Juergensen

140/141/136 Samuel Lee

241 Samuel LeDoux

S100 Louis Melone

007/107/01X Jackie Juergenson

120/121 Yash Kapoor

140/141/136 Julia Dixon

240 Zifan Yu

241 Chris Ribaudo

10am-11am

140/141/136 Yanhua Zhang

246 Nishantha Reddy

140/141/136 Samuel Lee

120/121 Alex Evans

S100 Louis Melone

140/141/136 Yanhua Zhang

246 Nishantha Reddy

120/121 Alex Evans

140/141/136 Samuel Lee

S100 Louis Melone

120/121 Yash Kapoor

140/141/136 Yanhua Zhang

241 Chris Ribaudo

11am-12pm

113/115 Marc Eichenwald

120/121 Alex Evans

240 Nishitha Hosamane

246 Nishantha Reddy

 

113/115 Rebecca Wesley

120/121 Yash Kapoor

135 Natalie Majerik

140/141/136 Samuel Lee

240 Yibin Zhang

MATLAB Pranav Kulkarni

113/115 Marc Eichenwald

140/141/136 Kaiwei Luo

113/115 Rebecca Wesley

120/121 Yash Kapoor

135 Natalie Majerik

140/141/136 Julia Dixon

113/115 Marc Eichenwald

120/121 Alex Evans

140/141/136 Kaiwei Luo

241 Chris Ribaudo

MATLAB Pranav Kulkarni

12pm-1pm

113/115 Jemies Saratis

140/141/136 Kaiwei Luo

240 Nishitha Hosamane

113/115 Rebecca Wesley

135 Natalie Majerik

140/141/136 Jousha Sanderson

246 Nishantha Reddy

MATLAB Pranav Kulkarni

113/115 Jemies Saratis

120/121 Morgan Bryant

240 Yibin Zhang

 

113/115 Rebecca Wesley

135 Natalie Majerik

140/141/136 Joshua Sanderson

113/115 Rebecca Wesley

120/121 Alex Evans

MATLAB Pranav Kulkarni

1pm-2pm

007/01X Jackie Juergenson

113/115 Jemies Saratis

140/141/136 Kaiwei Luo

 

113/115 Noah Flater

140/141/136 Joshua Sanderson

246 Nishantha Reddy

MATLAB Pranav Kulkarni

113/115 Jemies Saratis

120/121 Morgan Bryant

113/115 Noah Flater

140/141/136 Joshua Sanderson

113/115 Jemies Saratis

120/121 Alex Evans

240 Nishitha Hosamane

MATLAB Pranav Kulkarni

2pm-3pm

113/115 Marc Eichenwald

140/141/136 Kaiwei Luo

241 Ari Pomeranz

 

113/115 Noah Flater

140/141/136 Samuel Lee

246 Nishantha Reddy

MATLAB Zhenyin Dong

113/115 Rebecca Wesley

140/141/136 Julia Dixon

241 Ari Pomeranz

113/115 Noah Flater

140/141/136 Joshua Sanderson

240 Zifan Yu

241 Ari Pomeranz

MATLAB Zhenyin Dong

120/121 Yash Kapoor

240 Zifan Yu

241 Ari Pomeranz

 
3pm-4pm

140/141/136 Kaiwei Luo

240 Yibin Zhang

241 Ari Pomeranz

113/115 Noah Flater

140/141/136 Samuel Lee

246 Thomas Geisler

MATLAB Zhenyin Dong

120/121 Morgan Bryant

140/141/136 Julia Dixon

240 Yibin Zhang

241 Chris Ribaudo

113/115 Noah Flater

40/141/136 Joshua Sanderson

241 Ari Pomeranz

MATLAB Zhenyin Dong

     
4pm-5pm

S100 Louis Melone

135 Natalie Majerik

140/141/136 Kaiwei Luo

240 Yibin Zhang

241 Chris Ribaudo

007/107/01X Jackie Juergenson

113/115 Marc Eichenwald

140/141/136 Yanhua Zhang

241 Chris Ribaudo

MATLAB Zhenyin Dong

S100 Louis Melone

240 Yibin Zhang

241 Chris Ribaudo

113/115 Marc Eichenwald

140/141/136 Yanhua Zhang

MATLAB Zhenyin Dong