Undergraduate Tutoring Hours

Fall Tutoring Schedule

Start Date:  Monday, September 13, 2021 - End Date: Monday, December 13, 2021 - Location: Math Building Room 0203

 

 MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAY
8am-9am          
9am-10am 140/141/136 Govind Nair

140/141/135 Luckshi Arudchandran 

140/141/136 Govind Nair

 

140/141/135 Luckshi Arudchandran 

140/141/136 Govind Nair 

10am-11am

113/115 Ben Namovicz 

140/141/136 Govind Nair

113/115 Nikongo BaNikongo

140/141/135 Luckshi Arudchandran

113/115 Ben Namovicz

140/141/136 Govind Nair

113/115 Nikongo BaNikongo

140/141/135 Luckshi Arudchandran

140/141/136 Govind Nair

240 Ryan Khan

11am-12pm

113/115 Ben Namovicz

120/121 Junyan Dai

MATLAB Yuanshen Tay

 

120/121 Junyan Dai

140/141/135 Luckshi Arudchandran

240 Kevin Mi

241 Lillian Elliott

Stat 100 Rishi Pradeep

113/115 Ben Namovicz

120/121 Junyan Dai

140/141/136 Amartya Patel

Stat100 Anna Tufail

MATLAB Yuanshen Tay

140/141/135 Luckshi Arudchandran

240 Kevin Mi

Stat 100 Rishi Pradeep

 

113/115 Ben Namovicz

140/141/136 Amartya Patel

Stat100 Anna Tufail

MATLAB Yuanshen Tay

12pm-1pm

120/121 Junyan Dai

140/141/136 Yves Eisenberg

 

140/141/136 Sarah Quinn

241 David Zaiser

Stat 100 Rishi Pradeep

113/115 Ben Namovicz

120/121 Junyan Dai

140/141/136 Yves Eisenberg

140/141/136 Sarah Quinn

241 David Zaiser

Stat 100 Rishi Pradeep

107/01X Amartya Patel

113/115 Ben Namovicz

140/141/136 Sai Sakhamuri

240 Ryan Khan

Stat100 Anna Tufail

1pm-2pm

107/01X Robert Sargent

120/121 Junyan Dai

140/141/136 Yves Eisenberg

Stat100 Anna Tufail

MATLAB Sangyu Lai

113/115 Nikongo BaNikongo

140/141/136 Sarah Quinn

240 Ryan Khan

241 David Zaiser

107/01X Robert Sargent

120/121 Junyan Dai

140/141/136 Yves Eisenberg

240 Kevin Mi

113/115 Nikongo BaNikongo

140/141/136 Sarah Quinn

240 Ryan Khan

241 David Zaiser

MATLAB Shangyu Lai

140/141/136 Sarah Quinn

240 Kevin Mi

Stat 100 Sai Sakhamuri

2pm-3pm

107/01X Robert Sargent

140/141/136 Yves Eisenberg

Stat100 Anna Tufail

 MATHLAB Shangyu Lai 

120/121 Angela Liu

140/141/136 Sarah Quinn

241 David Zaiser

113/115 Nikongo BaNikongo

140/141/136 Yves Eisenberg

240 Kevin Mi

241 Hana Zherka

246 Arina Golikova

120/121 Angela Liu

140/141 Kendall Pfeifer

241 David Zaiser

MATLAB Shangyu Lai

140/141/136 Amartya Patel

240 Kevin Mi

Stat 100 Sai Sakhamuri

 
3pm-4pm

140/141/136 Sai Sakhamuri

241 Lillian Elliott

Stat 100 Rishi Pradeep

120/121 Angela Liu

140/141 Kendall Pfeifer

241 Lillian Elliott

113/115 Nikongo BaNikongo

140/141/136 Amartya Patel

241 Hana Zherka 

246 Arina Golikova

Stat 100 Rishi Pradeep

120/121 Angela Liu

140/141 Kendall Pfeifer

241 Lillian Elliott

MATLAB Shangyu Lai

     
4pm-5pm

113/115 Prakhar Gupta

140/141/136 Sai Sakhamuri

241 Hana Zherka 

107/01X Robert Sargent

120/121 Angela Liu

140/141 Kendall Pfeifer

241 Lillian Elliott

246 Arina Golikova

107/01X Robert Sargent 

113/115 Prakhar Gupta

241 Hana Zherka

107/01X Robert Sargent

113/115 Prakhar Gupta

Stat100 Anna Tufail

246 Arina Golikova

 
5pm - 6pm

113/115 Prakhar Gupta

140/141/136 Sai Sakhamuri

241 Hana Zherka

MATLAB Shangyu Lai

120/121 Angela Liu

241 Lillian Elliott

246 Arina Golikova

113/115 Prakhar Gupta

140/141 Kendall Pfeifer

241 Hana Zherka

113/115 Prakhar Gupta

140/141/136 Amartya Patel

Stat100 Anna Tufail

246 Arina Golikova